WILL I STLL BE ABLE TO SEE MY DAUGHTER AND WILL I STILL BE ABLE TO LIVE WITH THEM?
Stanton (TN)
Viewed 29 times.
Posted about 1 month ago in Family.
Flag this as objectionable
my wife had me served with a domestic violence supeona against her-so i have to appear in court in 2 weeks. my first problem is that i am innocent and the second and most important problem is that we have a 1year old daughter.
how will this affect my rights to see my daughter if the think i am beating my wife.?? - Is this your question? Add additional information Answers (1)Next question: responsibility for credit card debt Previous question: personal information |